ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9122118
nr 912 2118
Théo Tobiasse
(f. 1927)
Théo Tobiasse (b. 1927), 12/100, sheet: 55 x 76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Théo Tobiasse (f. 1927), 12/100, bladets mått: 55 x 76
Théo Tobiasse, born 1927 in Jaffa, Israel, French/Israeli painter.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday September 15 2014
at 18:54:29
15/9 09:00:55
- Thema-auction
Sep 15
Read more about Grafik
Théo Tobiasse
Read more about Théo Tobiasse